P8010-003:IBM Commerce Solutions

Get IBM P8010-088 exam Practice Questions and PDF Great arrangement is the way to acing any exam. We offer outstanding readiness material for the IBM P8010-088 exam.

P8010-003:IBM Commerce Solutions

Get IBM P8010-088 exam Practice Questions and PDF Great arrangement is the way to acing any exam. We offer outstanding readiness material for the IBM P8010-088 exam.

P8010-003:IBM Commerce Solutions

Get IBM P8010-088 exam Practice Questions and PDF Great arrangement is the way to acing any exam. We offer outstanding readiness material for the IBM P8010-088 exam.

P8010-003:IBM Commerce Solutions

Get IBM P8010-088 exam Practice Questions and PDF Great arrangement is the way to acing any exam. We offer outstanding readiness material for the IBM P8010-088 exam.

P8010-003:IBM Commerce Solutions

Get IBM P8010-088 exam Practice Questions and PDF Great arrangement is the way to acing any exam. We offer outstanding readiness material for the IBM P8010-088 exam.

IBM P8010-003 : Practice Test

IBM
Exam P8010-003
IBM Commerce Solutions Selling Technical Mastery Test v1
Version: Demo
[ Total Questions: 10 ]

Question No : 1
Which are the two algorithms used for searching a registry?

A. Exact and Fuzzy
B. Soundex and Prefix
C. Keyword and Synonym
D. Forward-lookup and Auto-suggestion

Answer: B

Question No : 2
How do you check if Gift Center is already enabled at a WebSphere Commerce installation?

A. Run versionInfo.sh
B. Check database table SITE
C. Check properties/version folder
D. Check xml/config folder

Answer: C

Question No : 3
E-marketing spot content is _________________.

A. usually defined in a Web Activity
B. always static
C. configurable by the customer
D. exclusively managed by IT staff

Answer: A

Question No : 4
Which is NOT a key capability of Commerce Management Center?

A. Catalog Management
B. Promotions
C. Content Scheduling
D. Advanced Analytics

Answer: D

Question No : 5
What is the name of the default Web 2.0 B2C starter store?

A. Elite
B. Madisons
C. Commerce Plaza
D. JamesCo

Answer: B

Question No : 6
Which of the following statements is NOT TRUE about Gift Registry add-on store for Madisons?

A. Show cases gift registry management flows by the shopper.
B. The gift registry feature can be enabled or disabled by flex flow.
C. Showcases the gift giver scenarios through interaction with order sub-system.
D. It is a starter store with multiple language support.

Answer: D

Question No : 7
The advanced WebSphere Commerce search capabilities released in V7 Feature Pack 2 are based on what search technology?

A. IBM Omnifind
B. Zettair
C. Endeca
D. SOLR

Answer: D

Question No : 8
Which operating system is NOT supported for WebSphere Commerce Enterprise runtime?

A. Windows Server
B. Apple OSX
C. AIX
D. Linux

Answer: B

Question No : 9
Which version of Java is WebSphere Commerce v7 based on?

A. WebSphere Commerce is always on the latest version of Java.
B. Java 1.5
C. Java 1.6
D. Java 1.7

Answer: C

Question No : 10
Gift Center can provide benefits to retailers. Which one of the following statement is NOT a benefit of using Gift Center?

A. Improve customer satisfaction.
B. Increase customer reach.
C. Increase sales volume.
D. Give more discounts to customers.

Answer: D

P8010-003 Exam Features

Quality and Value for the IBM p8010-003 Exam

Practice Exams for IBM p8010-003 are written by capable and expert IT researchers so that the exam material is up to the mark. It is of great quality.

100% Guarantee to Pass Your p8010-003 IBM Commerce Solutions Selling Technical Mastery Test v1 Exam

We guarantee your 100% success if you prepare for the IBM Mastery p8010-003 exam with the help of our PDF and our new "Testing Engine". But if you fail in your first try, we ensure you the full refund of your money.


IBM p8010-003 Downloadable, Printable Exams (in PDF format)

Our Exam IBM p8010-003 IBM Commerce Solutions Selling Technical Mastery Test v1 Preparation Material offers you the best possible material which is also updated regularly to take your IBM Mastery p8010-003 Exam. The IBM IBM Mastery p8010-003 real Exam is planned and researched by IT professionals who are very much involved in the IT industry. They have been trying their level best to produce concise and logical study material by using their knowledge. Using the product of Test Inside will not only help you pass the exam but also secure a bright future for you ahead.

New IBM p8010-003 "Interactive Testing Engine" Offer

New Testing Engine has been introduced now for IBM IBM Mastery p8010-003 exam and has many features which involve Exam preparation modes, Exam Pause, Exam Profile and at the end give you the result Scenario in bar charts. This p8010-003 interactive Testing Engine tool is an excellent add on to prepare your Final Exam. We strongly recommend that you should prepare your  IBM p8010-003 IBM Commerce Solutions Selling Technical Mastery Test v1 exam with Our Testing Engine.

IBM P8010-003 Practice Exam Preparation

IBM P8010-003 Practice Exam Preparation

IBM P8010-003 exam is also known as IBM Commerce Solutions Selling Technical Mastery Test v1. pass4sure is the industry leader known for quality and reliability of its P8010-003 practice exam and other resources. At pass4sure senior specialists and experts from all-over join to engineer state of the art P8010-003 practice testing software, Questions And Answers and like products for your best exam preparation. Our practice exam covers all the technical skills and knowledge required to successfully complete your IBM certification, all that at industry low cost. Besides, you can download free P8010-003 sample test which is a trial version of our practice testing software and exam q&a.

Save more with P8010-003 Saving Pack

You can save and learn lot more with pass4sure' P8010-003 saving pack. Containing all our IBM Commerce Solutions Selling Technical Mastery Test v1 (P8010-003) practice exam questions (q&a), practice testing software and other exam preparation materials, this saving pack is highly recommended to excel in all the exam technologies.

Complete P8010-003 Exam Preparation Pass Guarantee

IBM Commerce Solutions Selling Technical Mastery Test v1 (P8010-003) exam preparation is quick jump to next level of technical expertise. Using P8010-003 practice testing software you will one-by-one learn all the exam objectives, then, with this software you can track your progress and readiness for a particular exam area. Above all, our exam preparation guarantees you to pass your IBM certification exams first time.


P8010-003:IBM Commerce Solutions Selling Technical Mastery Test v1

Data Technology is a standout amongst the most sought after and additionally a standout amongst the most aggressive commercial ventures. For the individuals who wish a profession in IT being ensured by a perceived seller, for example, IBM. IBM Commerce Solutions Selling Technical Mastery Test v1 test will give you an edge against your opposition and additionally get you saw by potential bosses. These affirmations are a special reward that tell bosses that you at standard with the experts that work for these merchants. 

We, at pass4sures, give live cases of the P8010-003 inquiries and answers, which permit you to learn at your pace and on a few gadgets. With our IBM P8010-003 preparing units, we are certain that you will have the capacity to augment your odds of acing the IBM Commerce Solutions Selling Technical Mastery Test v1 test the first occasion when you take it. 

The majority of the IBM P8010-003 study material found at pass4sures accessible to help you get ready for exams, are composed and arranged by industry pioneers like speakers and expert mentors that have quite a while of involvement in their particular IT field. This permits you to have the most recent IBM P8010-003 preparing units, P8010-003 dumps and P8010-003 PDF, which will help you to upgrade your odds of passing IBM Commerce Solutions Selling Technical Mastery Test v1 test. 

IBM P8010-003 Study Guide 


Our IBM P8010-003 study material is in PDF, which permit you the capacity to concentrate on the go as you can get to the records from electronic gadgets that have Acrobat Reader introduced including mobile phones. P8010-003 PDF permits even the busiest of people to have the capacity to get to the data and get ready for the IBM P8010-003: IBM Commerce Solutions Selling Technical Mastery Test v1 exam. 



At pass4sures, we guarantee that our P8010-003 study material, P8010-003 dumps, P8010-003 preparing units and P8010-003 PDF are the least expensive and the most complete for all people that need to get ready for this exam. Our easy to utilize and fathom P8010-003 study aide will allow you to realize what's in store from the IBM P8010-003 exam. 

We are continually exploring our rivals to guarantee that our customers are accepting the most recent IBM P8010-003 study material and P8010-003 preparing units at the most ideal costs. We likewise offer free downloads of our IBM P8010-003 PDF, P8010-003 dumps and P8010-003 inquiries and answers to give you the thought of what's in store in our genuine P8010-003 study material. 

We go one-stage more distant, by giving the greater part of the IBM P8010-003 study guide accessible through moment download. Our safe installment processor, PayPal, gives a protected and simple approach to buy and download the greater part of the P8010-003 PDF. You can begin contemplating IBM Commerce Solutions Selling Technical Mastery Test v1 when you tap on the "Add To Cart" catch. It is that easy to be headed to a profession in the IT field or to getting that advancement, you merit.